Song Joong Ki

Song Joong Ki

Other Name: 송중기 / Song Jung Ki / 宋鐘基

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1985-09-19

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!