Song Hye Kyo

Song Hye Kyo

Other Name: Song Hye Gyo / 송혜교 / Lorraine Song / 宋慧乔

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-11-22

Height: 161 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!