Kim Hyun Joong

Kim Hyun Joong

Other Name: 김현중 / Gim Hyeon Jung / 金贤重 / 金賢重

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1986-06-06

Height: 182 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!