Kim Hyun Joo

Kim Hyun Joo

Other Name: 김현주 / Kim Hyeon Ju

Place Birth: Kyung-ki province, Il-san City, South Korea

Birth Day: 1978-04-24

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!