Jo In Sung

Jo In Sung

Other Name: 조인성 / Jo In Seong / Zo In Sung

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-07-28

Height: 186 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!