Jin Yi Han

Jin Yi Han

Other Name: 진이한 / Jin Lee Han

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-10-10

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!