Jang Hyuk

Jang Hyuk

Other Name: 장혁 / Jang Hyeok / 정용준 / Jung Yong Joon / Jeong Yong Jun

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Birth Day: 1976-12-20

Height: 177 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!