Ha Ji Won

Ha Ji Won

Other Name: 하지원 / 전해림 / Jeon Hae Rim

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-06-28

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!