Gong Yoo

Gong Yoo

Other Name: 공유 / Gong Yoo (Kong Yoo)

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-07-10

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!