Gong Hyo Jin

Gong Hyo Jin

Other Name: 공효진 / Kong Hyo Jin / Olive

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-04-04

Height: 172 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!