Eugene

Eugene

Other Name: 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin / Gim Yu Jin / Panda / 金柳真

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-03-03

Height: 160 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!