Choi Jin Hyuk

Choi Jin Hyuk

Other Name: 김태호 / Kim Tae Ho

Place Birth: Mokpo, South Korea

Birth Day: 1985-02-09

Height: 186 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to ondramanice.tv, please bookmark new link. Thank you!